Berbagi Bersama Menjadi Hidup Lebih Bermakna

Jadwal QNB League 2015


JADWAL PERTANDINGAN
QNB League 2015 
PUTARAN-1
SABTU 4-Apr-15          1 PERSIPURA vs PERSIRAM 13.30 WIB
                                      2 PERSERU vs  BALI UNITED PUSAM 13.30 WIB
                                      3 PERSIB vs SEMEN PADANG FC 15.30 WIB
                                      4 PERSELA vs BARITO PUTERA 15.30 WIB
                                      5 AREMA CRONUS vs PERSIJA 19.00 WIB
                                      6 SRIWIJAYA FC vs PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 21.00 WIB
MINGGU 5-Apr-15      7 PERSEGRES GU vs PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 15.30 WIB
                                      8 PERSEBAYA vs MITRA KUKAR 19.00 WIB
SENIN 6-Apr-15           9 PSM vs PERSIBA 15.30 WIB
SELASA 7-Apr-15       10 PERSIB vs PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 15.30 WIB
                                     11 SRIWIJAYA FC vs  SEMEN PADANG FC 15.30 WIB
                                     12 PERSELA vs PERSIJA 19.00 WIB
                                     13 AREMA CRONUS vs BARITO PUTERA 21.00 WIB
RABU 8-Apr-15           14 PERSIPURA vs BALI UNITED PUSAM 13.30 WIB
                                     15 PERSERU vs PERSIRAM 13.30 WIB
                                     16 PERSEGRES GU vs MITRA KUKAR 15.30 WIB
                                     17 PERSEBAYA vs PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 19.00 WIB
SABTU 11-Apr-15       18 PSM  vs SRIWIJAYA FC 15.30 WIB
                                     19 BARITO PUTERA vs PERSEGRES GU 19.00 WIB
MINGGU 12-Apr-15   20 PERSIJA vs PERSEBAYA 15.30 WIB
                                     21 MITRA KUKAR vs AREMA CRONUS 19.00 WIB
                                     22 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC vs PERSELA 19.00 WIB
SENIN 13-Apr-15        23 PERSIRAM vs BALI UNITED PUSAM 15.30 WIB
SELASA 14-Apr-15     24 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA vs PERSERU 15.30 WIB
RABU 15-Apr-15         25 MITRA KUKAR vs PERSELA 15.30 WIB
                                     26 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC vs AREMA CRONUS 19.00 WIB
                                     27 PERSIJA vs PERSEGRES GU 21.00 WIB
KAMIS 16-Apr-15        28 PERSIBA vs SRIWIJAYA FC 15.30 WIB
JUM'AT 17-Apr-15      29 BARITO PUTERA vs PERSEBAYA 15.30 WIB
SABTU 18-Apr-15       30 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA vs PERSIPURA 15.30 WIB
                                     31 SEMEN PADANG FC vs PERSERU 19.00 WIB
MINGGU 19-Apr-15    32 PSM vs PERSIB 15.30 WIB
                                     33 BALI UNITED vs PUSAM PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 19.00 WIB
                                     34 PERSIRAM vs MITRA KUKAR 21.00 WIB
SELASA 21-Apr-15     35 PERSELA vs PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 15.30 WIB
                                      36 SEMEN PADANG FC vs PERSIPURA 19.00 WIB
RABU 22-Apr-15          37 PERSIBA vs PERSIB 15.30 WIB
KAMIS 23-Apr-15         38 PERSIRAM vs PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 15.30 WIB
                                      39 BALI UNITED PUSAM vs MITRA KUKAR 19.00 WIB
                                      40 PERSEBAYA vs PSM 21.00 WIB
SABTU 25-Apr-15         41 PERSIPURA vs PERSIJA 13.30 WIB
                                       42 AREMA CRONUS  vsPELITA BANDUNG RAYA 15.30 WIB
                                       43 PERSELA vs SEMEN PADANG FC 19.00 WIB
MINGGU 26-Apr-15      44 PERSEGRES GU vs PSM 15.30 WIB
                                       45 PERSEBAYA vs PERSIBA 19.00 WIB
SENIN 27-Apr-15          46 PERSERU vs BARITO PUTERA 13.30 WIB
RABU 29-Apr-15           47 PERSEGRES GU vs PERSIBA 15.30 WIB
                                       48 AREMA CRONUS vs SEMEN PADANG FC 19.00 WIB
KAMIS 30-Apr-15          49 PERSERU vs PERSIJA 13.30 WIB
SABTU 2-May-15          50 PERSIPURA vs BARITO PUTERA 13.30 WIB
MINGGU 3-May-15        51 SRIWIJAYA FC vs PERSIB 15.30 WIB
SELASA 5-May-15         52 SEMEN PADANG FC vs PERSIRAM 15.30 WIB
RABU 6-May-15             53 MITRA KUKAR vs PERSIPURA 15.30 WIB
KAMIS 7-May-15            54 SRIWIJAYA FC vs PERSEBAYA 15.30 WIB
JUM'AT 8-May-15           55 PERSIJA vs BARITO PUTERA 19.00 WIB
SABTU 9-May-15            56 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA vs PERSIRAM 15.30 WIB
                                         57 SEMEN PADANG FC vs BALI UNITED PUSAM 19.00 WIB
MINGGU 10-May-15       58 PERSIB vs PERSEBAYA 15.30 WIB
                                         59 MITRA KUKAR vs PERSERU 19.00 WIB
SENIN 11-May-15           60 SRIWIJAYA FC vs PERSEGRES GU 15.30 WIB
SELASA 12-May-15        61 PSM vs AREMA CRONUS 15.30 WIB
                                         62 PERSIBA vs PERSELA 19.00 WIB
RABU 13-May-15            63 PELITA BANDUNG vs BALI UNITED PUSAM 15.30 WIB
KAMIS 14-May-15           64 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC vs PERSERU 19.00 WIB
SABTU 16-May-15          65 PSM vs PERSELA 15.30 WIB
                                         66 PERSIBA vs AREMA CRONUS 19.00 WIB
MINGGU 17-May-15      67 PERSIB vs PERSEGRES GU 15.30 WIB
                                        68 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC PERSIPURA 19.00 WIB
SELASA 2-Jun-15          69 PERSIRAM PSM 15.30 WIB
RABU 3-Jun-15              70 BALI UNITED PUSAM PERSIBA 15.30 WIB
SABTU 6-Jun-15            71 AREMA CRONUS vs PERSELA 15.30 WIB
MINGGU 7-Jun-15         72 PERSIRAM vs PERSIBA 15.30 WIB
                                        73 BALI UNITED vs PUSAM PSM 19.00 WIB
JUM'AT 19-Jun-15         74 PERSIPURA vs SRIWIJAYA FC 19.00 WIB
                                       75 PERSERU vs PERSIB 19.00 WIB
SABTU 20-Jun-15        76 PERSEGRES GU vsPELITA BANDUNG 21.00 WIB
                                      77 PERSEBAYA vs SEMEN PADANG FC 21.00 WIB
MINGGU 21-Jun-15     78 PERSIJA vs MITRA KUKAR 21.00 WIB
                                      79 BARITO PUTERA vs PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 21.00 WIB
SELASA 23-Jun-15       80 PERSIPURA vs PERSIB 19.00 WIB
                                       81 PERSERU vs SRIWIJAYA FC 19.00 WIB
RABU 24-Jun-15           82 PERSEGRES GU vs SEMEN PADANG FC 21.00 WIB
                                       83 PERSEBAYA vs PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 21.00 WIB
KAMIS 25-Jun-15          84 BARITO PUTERA vs MITRA KUKAR 21.00 WIB
                                       85 PERSIJA vs PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 21.00 WIB
SABTU 27-Jun-15         86 PSM vs PERSIPURA 21.00 WIB
                                       87 PERSIBA vs PERSERU 21.00 WIB
                                       88 SRIWIJAYA vs FC PERSIRAM 21.00 WIB
                                       89 PERSIB vs BALI UNITED PUSAM 21.00 WIB
MINGGU 28-Jun-15      90 PERSEBAYA vs AREMA CRONUS 21.00 WIB
                                       91 PERSEGRES GU vs PERSELA 21.00 WIB
SENIN 29-Jun-15          92 SEMEN PADANG FC vs PERSIJA 21.00 WIB
                                       93 PELITA BANDUNG vs BARITO PUTERA 21.00 WIB
SELASA 30-Jun-15       94 MITRA KUKAR vs PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 21.00 WIB
RABU 1-Jul-15              95 PSM vs PERSERU 21.00 WIB
                                       96 PERSIBA vs PERSIPURA 21.00 WIB
                                       97 SRIWIJAYA FC vs BALI UNITED PUSAM 21.00 WIB
                                       98 PERSIB vs PERSIRAM 21.00 WIB
KAMIS 2-Jul-15             99 AREMA CRONUS vs PERSEGRES GU 21.00 WIB
                                      100 PERSELA PERSEBAYA 21.00 WIB
JUM'AT 3-Jul-15           101 SEMEN PADANG FC vs BARITO PUTERA 21.00 WIB
                                      102 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA vs PERSIJA 21.00 WIB
MINGGU 5-Jul-15         103 AREMA CRONUS vs SRIWIJAYA FC 21.00 WIB
                                       104 PERSELA vs PERSIB 21.00 WIB
SENIN 6-Jul-15             105 PERSIPURA vs PERSERU 19.00 WIB
                                       106 PERSIRAM vs PERSEBAYA 21.00 WIB
                                       107 BALI UNITED PUSAM vs PERSEGRES GU 21.00 WIB
SELASA 7-Jul-15           108 PERSIJA vs PSM 21.00 WIB
                                       109 BARITO PUTERA vs PERSIBA 21.00 WIB
                                       110 MITRA KUKAR vs SEMEN PADANG FC 21.00 WIB
                                       111 PUSAMANIA vs FC PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 21.00 WIB
KAMIS 9-Jul-15             112 AREMA CRONUS vs PERSIB 21.00 WIB
                                       113 PERSELA vs SRIWIJAYA FC 21.00 WIB
JUM'AT 10-Jul-15         114 PERSEBAYA vs BALI UNITED PUSAM 21.00 WIB
                                      115 PERSEGRES GU vs PERSIRAM 21.00 WIB
                                      116 MITRA KUKAR vs PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 21.00 WIB
                                      117 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC SEMEN PADANG FC 21.00 WIB
SABTU 11-Jul-15         118 PERSIJA vs PERSIBA 21.00 WIB
                                      119 BARITO PUTERA vs PSM 21.00 WIB
JUM'AT 24-Jul-15         120 PERSIPURA vs PERSEGRES GU 13.30 WIB
                                      121 PERSERU vs PERSEBAYA 13.30 WIB
                                      122 PERSIRAM vs AREMA CRONUS 15.30 WIB
                                      123 BALI UNITED vs PUSAM PERSELA 19.00 WIB
SABTU 25-Jul-15         124 PERSIB vs PERSIJA 15.30 WIB
                                      125 SRIWIJAYA FC vs BARITO PUTERA 19.00 WIB
MINGGU 26-Jul-15       126 PSM MITRA KUKAR 15.30 WIB
                                       127 PERSIBA vs PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 19.00 WIB
SENIN 27-Jul-15           128 SEMEN PADANG vs FC PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 15.30 WIB
SELASA 28-Jul-15        129 PERSIPURA vs PERSEBAYA 13.30 WIB
                                       130 PERSERU vs PERSEGRES GU 13.30 WIB
                                       131 PERSIRAM vs PERSELA 15.30 WIB
                                       132 BALI UNITED PUSAM vs AREMA CRONUS 19.00 WIB
RABU 29-Jul-15            133 PERSIB vs BARITO PUTERA 15.30 WIB
                                       134 SRIWIJAYA FC vs PERSIJA 19.00 WIB
KAMIS 30-Jul-15            135 PSM vs PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 15.30 WIB
JUM'AT 31-Jul-15          136 PERSIBA vs MITRA KUKAR 15.30 WIB
SABTU 1-Aug-15           137 PERSEBAYA vs PERSEGRES GU 15.30 WIB
                                        138 PERSELA vs PERSERU 19.00 WIB
                                        139 AREMA CRONUS vs PERSIPURA 21.00 WIB
MINGGU 2-Aug-15        140 PERSIJA vs PERSIRAM 15.30 WIB
                                        141 BARITO PUTERA vs BALI UNITED PUSAM 19.00 WIB
SENIN 3-Aug-15             142 MITRA KUKAR vs SRIWIJAYA FC 15.30 WIB
                                         143 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC vs PERSIB 19.00 WIB
SELASA 4-Aug-15          144 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA vs PERSIBA 15.30 WIB
                                        145 SEMEN PADANG FC vs PSM 19.00 WIB
RABU 5-Aug-15             146 AREMA CRONUS vs PERSERU 15.30 WIB
                                        147 PERSELA vs PERSIPURA 19.00 WIB
KAMIS 6-Aug-15            148 BARITO PUTERA vs PERSIRAM 15.30 WIB
                                        149 PERSIJA BALI UNITED vs PUSAM 19.00 WIB
JUM'AT 7-Aug-15           150 MITRA KUKAR vs PERSIB 15.30 WIB
                                        151 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC SRIWIJAYA FC 19.00 WIB
SABTU 8-Aug-15           152 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA PSM 15.30 WIB
                                        153 SEMEN PADANG FC PERSIBA 19.00 WIB
PUTARAN-2
SELASA 18-Aug-15       154 PERSIPURA PERSELA 13.30 WIB
                                        155 PERSERU AREMA CRONUS 13.30 WIB
                                        156 PERSIB MITRA KUKAR 15.30 WIB
                                        157 SRIWIJAYA FC PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 19.00 WIB
RABU 19-Aug-15           158 PSM PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 15.30 WIB
                                        159 PERSIBA SEMEN PADANG FC 15.30 WIB
                                        160 PERSIRAM BARITO PUTERA 19.00 WIB
                                        161 BALI UNITED PUSAM PERSIJA 21.00 WIB
KAMIS 20-Aug-15           162 PERSEGRES GU PERSEBAYA 15.30 WIB
JUM'AT 21-Aug-15         163 PERSIPURA AREMA CRONUS 13.30 WIB
                                        164 PERSIB PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 15.30 WIB
SABTU 22-Aug-15         165 PERSERU PERSELA 13.30 WIB
                                        166 SRIWIJAYA FC MITRA KUKAR 15.30 WIB
MINGGU 23-Aug-15       167 PSM SEMEN PADANG FC 15.30 WIB
                                         168 PERSIBA PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 19.00 WIB
SENIN 24-Aug-15           169 BALI UNITED PUSAM BARITO PUTERA 15.30 WIB
                                         170 PERSIRAM PERSIJA 19.00 WIB
RABU 26-Aug-15           171 MITRA KUKAR PERSIBA 15.30 WIB
                                        172 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC PSM 19.00 WIB
KAMIS 27-Aug-15          173 AREMA CRONUS BALI UNITED PUSAM 15.30 WIB
                                        174 PERSELA PERSIRAM 19.00 WIB
JUM'AT 28-Aug-15         175 PERSIJA PERSIB 15.30 WIB
                                        176 PERSEGRES GU PERSERU 15.30 WIB
                                        177 BARITO PUTERA SRIWIJAYA FC 19.00 WIB
                                        178 PERSEBAYA PERSIPURA 21.00 WIB
SABTU 29-Aug-15         179 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA SEMEN PADANG FC 15.30 WIB
                                        180 MITRA KUKAR PSM 19.00 WIB
                                        181 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC PERSIBA 19.00 WIB
MINGGU 30-Aug-15      182 AREMA CRONUS PERSIRAM 15.30 WIB
                                        183 PERSELA BALI UNITED PUSAM 19.00 WIB
SENIN 31-Aug-15           184 PERSEGRES GU PERSIPURA 15.30 WIB
                                        185 PERSIJA SRIWIJAYA FC 19.00 WIB
                                        186 BARITO PUTERA PERSIB 19.00 WIB
                                        187 PERSEBAYA PERSERU 21.00 WIB
RABU 9-Sep-15            188 PERSIB PERSELA 15.30 WIB
                                       189 PSM BARITO PUTERA 15.30 WIB
                                       190 PERSIBA PERSIJA 19.00 WIB
                                       191 SRIWIJAYA FC AREMA CRONUS 21.00 WIB
KAMIS 10-Sep-15         192 PERSERU PERSIPURA 13.30 WIB
                                       193 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA MITRA KUKAR 15.30 WIB
                                       194 PERSEGRES GU BALI UNITED PUSAM 15.30 WIB
                                       195 PERSEBAYA PERSIRAM 19.00 WIB
                                       196 SEMEN PADANG FC PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 21.00 WIB
SABTU 12-Sep-15        197 PERSIB AREMA CRONUS 15.30 WIB
                                       198 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSELA 19.00 WIB
MINGGU 13-Sep-15     199 PSM PERSIJA 15.30 WIB
                                       200 PERSIBA BARITO PUTERA 19.00 WIB
SENIN 14-Sep-15         201 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 15.30 WIB
                                       202 BALI UNITED PUSAM PERSEBAYA 15.30 WIB
                                       203 PERSIRAM PERSEGRES GU 19.00 WIB
                                       204 SEMEN PADANG FC MITRA KUKAR 21.00 WIB
JUM'AT 18-Sep-15        205 AREMA CRONUS PERSEBAYA 15.30 WIB
                                       206 PERSELA PERSEGRES GU 19.00 WIB
SABTU 19-Sep-15         207 PERSIJA SEMEN PADANG FC 15.30 WIB
                                        208 BARITO PUTERA PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 19.00 WIB
                                        209 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC MITRA KUKAR 19.00 WIB
MINGGU 20-Sep-15      210 PERSIPURA PSM 13.30 WIB
                                        211 PERSERU PERSIBA 13.30 WIB
                                        212 PERSIRAM PERSIB 15.30 WIB
                                        213 BALI UNITED PUSAM SRIWIJAYA FC 19.00 WIB
SELASA 22-Sep-15        214 PERSEGRES GU AREMA CRONUS 15.30 WIB
                                         215 PERSEBAYA PERSELA 19.00 WIB
RABU 23-Sep-15            216 PERSIPURA PERSIBA 13.30 WIB
                                         217 PERSERU PSM 13.30 WIB
                                         218 PERSIRAM SRIWIJAYA FC 15.30 WIB
                                         219 BALI UNITED PUSAM PERSIB 15.30 WIB
                                         220 BARITO PUTERA SEMEN PADANG FC 19.00 WIB
                                         221 PERSIJA PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 21.00 WIB
SABTU 26-Sep-15          222 PERSELA AREMA CRONUS 15.30 WIB
MINGGU 27-Sep-15       223 PSM BALI UNITED PUSAM 15.30 WIB
                                        224 PERSIBA PERSIRAM 19.00 WIB
SENIN 28-Sep-15          225 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA PERSEBAYA 15.30 WIB
                                        226 SEMEN PADANG FC PERSEGRES GU 19.00 WIB
SELASA 29-Sep-15       227 MITRA KUKAR BARITO PUTERA 15.30 WIB
                                       228 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC PERSIJA 19.00 WIB
RABU 30-Sep-15           229 PSM PERSIRAM 15.30 WIB
                                        230 PERSIBA BALI UNITED PUSAM 19.00 WIB
KAMIS 1-Oct-15             231 PERSIB PERSERU 15.30 WIB
                                        232 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSIPURA 19.00 WIB
JUM'AT 2-Oct-15            233 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA PERSEGRES GU 15.30 WIB
                                        234 SEMEN PADANG FC PERSEBAYA 19.00 WIB
SABTU 3-Oct-15            235 MITRA KUKAR PERSIJA 15.30 WIB
                                        236 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC BARITO PUTERA 19.00 WIB
MINGGU 4-Oct-15         237 PERSIB PERSIPURA 15.30 WIB
                                        238 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSERU 19.00 WIB
RABU 14-Oct-15           239 PERSIPURA MITRA KUKAR 13.30 WIB
                                       240 PERSERU PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 13.30 WIB
                                       241 PERSEGRES GU PERSIB 15.30 WIB
                                       242 PERSEBAYA SRIWIJAYA FC 19.00 WIB
KAMIS 15-Oct-15          243 AREMA CRONUS PERSIBA 15.30 WIB
                                       244 PERSELA PSM 19.00 WIB
JUM'AT 16-Oct-15         245 PERSIRAM SEMEN PADANG FC 15.30 WIB
                                        246 BALI UNITED PUSAM PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 19.00 WIB
SABTU 17-Oct-15          247 PERSIPURA PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 13.30 WIB
                                        248 PERSERU MITRA KUKAR 13.30 WIB
                                        249 PERSEGRES GU SRIWIJAYA FC 15.30 WIB
                                        250 PERSEBAYA PERSIB 19.00 WIB
MINGGU 18-Oct-15       251 AREMA CRONUS PSM 15.30 WIB
                                        252 PERSELA PERSIBA 19.00 WIB
SENIN 19-Oct-15           253 BARITO PUTERA PERSIJA 15.30 WIB
SELASA 20-Oct-15        254 PERSIRAM PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 15.30 WIB
                                        255 BALI UNITED PUSAM SEMEN PADANG FC 19.00 WIB
KAMIS 22-Oct-15           256 PSM PERSEBAYA 15.30 WIB
                                        257 PERSIBA PERSEGRES GU 19.00 WIB
JUM'AT 23-Oct-15          258 MITRA KUKAR BALI UNITED PUSAM 15.30 WIB
                                        259 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC PERSIRAM 19.00 WIB
SABTU 24-Oct-15         260 PERSIJA PERSIPURA 15.30 WIB
                                       261 PERSIB SRIWIJAYA FC 15.30 WIB
                                       262 BARITO PUTERA PERSERU 19.00 WIB
MINGGU 25-Oct-15       263 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA PERSELA 15.30 WIB
                                        264 SEMEN PADANG FC AREMA CRONUS 19.00 WIB
SENIN 26-Oct-15          265 PSM PERSEGRES GU 15.30 WIB
                                       266 PERSIBA PERSEBAYA 19.00 WIB
SELASA 27-Oct-15       267 MITRA KUKAR PERSIRAM 15.30 WIB
                                       268 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC BALI UNITED PUSAM 19.00 WIB
RABU 28-Oct-15           269 BARITO PUTERA PERSIPURA 15.30 WIB
                                       270 PERSIJA PERSERU 19.00 WIB
KAMIS 29-Oct-15          271 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA AREMA CRONUS 15.30 WIB
                                       272 SEMEN PADANG FC PERSELA 19.00 WIB
SABTU 31-Oct-15          273 BALI UNITED PUSAM PERSIRAM 15.30 WIB
MINGGU 1-Nov-15       274 PERSEGRES GU BARITO PUTERA 15.30 WIB
                                       275 PERSEBAYA PERSIJA 19.00 WIB
SENIN 2-Nov-15           276 PERSELA MITRA KUKAR 15.30 WIB
                                       277 AREMA CRONUS PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 19.00 WIB
SELASA 3-Nov-15        278 PERSIPURA PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 13.30 WIB
                                       279 PERSERU SEMEN PADANG FC 13.30 WIB
                                       280 PERSIB PERSIBA 15.30 WIB
                                       281 SRIWIJAYA FC PSM 19.00 WIB
RABU 4-Nov-15            282 PERSEGRES GU PERSIJA 15.30 WIB
                                      283 PERSEBAYA BARITO PUTERA 19.00 WIB
KAMIS 5-Nov-15           284 AREMA CRONUS MITRA KUKAR 15.30 WIB
                                       285 PERSELA PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC 19.00 WIB
JUM'AT 6-Nov-15          286 PERSIPURA SEMEN PADANG FC 13.30 WIB
                                       287 PERSERU PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 13.30 WIB
                                       288 PERSIB PSM 15.30 WIB
                                       289 SRIWIJAYA FC PERSIBA 19.00 WIB
KAMIS 19-Nov-15          290 PERSIRAM PERSERU tbc
                                        291 BALI UNITED PUSAM PERSIPURA tbc
                                        292 MITRA KUKAR PERSEGRES GU tbc
                                        293 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC PERSEBAYA tbc
                                        294 PERSIJA PERSELA tbc
                                        295 BARITO PUTERA AREMA CRONUS tbc
                                        296 SEMEN PADANG FC SRIWIJAYA FC tbc
                                        297 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA PERSIB tbc
SENIN 23-Nov-15          298 PERSIRAM PERSIPURA tbc
                                       299 BALI UNITED PUSAM PERSERU tbc
                                       300 MITRA KUKAR PERSEBAYA tbc
                                       301 PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC PERSEGRES GU tbc
                                       302 PERSIJA AREMA CRONUS tbc
                                       303 BARITO PUTERA PERSELA tbc
                                       304 SEMEN PADANG FC PERSIB tbc
                                       305 PELITA BANDUNG RAYA vs SRIWIJAYA FC tbc
                                       306 PERSIBA PSM tbc

Related Posts:

Post a Comment